Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Nikki Fairchild
Nikki FairchildNikki Fairchild
Aliases: Nicki Fairchild, Nicole Fairchild
Years Active: 2000 - 2012
Born: Apr 28th 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: New Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Nikki Fairchild appears in 58 scenes.
Nikki Fairchild appears in 120 videos.

Nikki Fairchild Porn Star Biography

Early Career

Previous to her career in adult cinema, Nikki Fairchild was a preschool teacher. Her healthy and positive sexual outlook and attitude allowed her to explore her desire to perform in porn. She has stated on her website, \"I\'ve been told that I have unique looks to melt concrete, matched with an insatiable desire for sex.” Nikki is hailed by Adam Film World as \"one of the more jack-worthy mulattos making it big in this genre ... She\'s light-skinned, with a plush body and beautiful face, sporting saline-injected boobies that flop with the best of the real ones.\"

Debuting in March 2000, the beautiful box-cover girl has appeared in 45 films to date. When she\'s not performing, Nikki enjoys dancing at exclusive gentlemen\'s clubs nationwide. \"That is my true love,\" she confesses, \"Being an exhibitionist.\"

Nikki\'s self-professed \"blend of beauty, intelligence, and strong sexual passion\" can be seen in Video Team titles In Tha House with Dee, Kitten, and Vanessa Blue, My Baby Got Back 26, Pretty Young Things 2, True Colors, No Man\'s Land Interracial Edition 4 & 5, and episodes 11, 12, 13 of the all-black, all-girl Sista series.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

142 Inches Of Black Cock 3

2014Studio:

Video: 142 Inches Of Black Cock 3
Preview

Your favorite series featuring cock hungry divas getting down and dirty with massive . . .


7 Ratings

From The Master Tapes - The Sex Merchants

2001Studio:

Video: From The Master Tapes - The Sex Merchants
Preview

Cash Markman directs a porn movie within a porn movie with The Sex Merchants. An . . .


11 Ratings

Brianna Loves Double Anal

2005Studio:

Video: Brianna Loves Double Anal
Preview

Brianna Banks wants to show you the inside of her tight, little asshole! And check . . .


103 Ratings

Portrait Of Sunrise

2003Studio:

Video: Portrait Of Sunrise
Preview

Sunrise is posing for art students at one of the nation's premiere academies. But, . . .


41 Ratings

Suck It Out Vol. 10

Studio:

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 10
Preview
Premium Title

And now it's time for you to suck it out again! Sinister TV is back and bringing . . .


11 Ratings

She Love White Pussy

2013Studio:

Video: She Love White Pussy
Preview

She love white pussy. She love white muff. She just prefers angel food over chocolate . . .


14 Ratings

Babes In Pornland - Interracial Babes

2002Studio:

Video: Babes In Pornland - Interracial Babes
Preview

Babes In Pornland - Interracial Babes! Jewel De Nyle once again brings you the best . . .


20 Ratings

Baby Doll Blow Jobs

2004Studio:

Video: Baby Doll Blow Jobs
Preview

Young and hot babes who really know how to suck it dry! Famous little cum swallowing . . .


32 Ratings

Busty Baby Dolls

2004Studio:

Video: Busty Baby Dolls
Preview

Bombshell blonde Shay Sweet bounces her perfect tits and gets her hot & wet pussy . . .


38 Ratings

Sex Scavengers

2002Studio:

Video: Sex Scavengers
Preview

Beautiful, young college babes and horny studs go off on a wild and crazy sexual . . .


19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Fairchild

No Comments to Show